fe0e871dbbfce7e8e6ea3fd2b4ee9f83
Plant ID: 12907*N
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2018-09-03
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint