e70fceab95e34289cc7029866bbad14e
Plant ID: 22868*K
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2021-11-07
  
 Next Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint