e10a59d72fde47419f60ad819fd792df
Plant ID: 268-86*C
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Danny Schissler
Image Date: 2017-11-07
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint