dbc561b7f1803801f820342487a040f4
Plant ID: 12907*G
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2017-07-16
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint