d7963cb80d5a5c5abd4996d5c49de203
Plant ID: 12907*G
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2017-10-28
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint