c1b7077322ec850406904185736f3a0c
Plant ID: 22868*F
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2021-11-06
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint