b2e6ede7eadf6417558dc77cd817faf6
Plant ID: 12907*G
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2017-06-07
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint