a05f5a82869e8a01108b6538771a0a9d
Plant ID: 12907*G
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2017-06-02
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint