98315d6225fae5c608f22b5ba5d3c2bd
Plant ID: 12907*I
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Danny Schissler
Image Date: 2020-07-02
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint