91679d42be6259edce9042760697300b
Plant ID: 22868*D
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2021-11-01
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint