822ad9186dae922cdf9030139fd38d4d
Plant ID: 12907*N
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2017-09-04
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint