7f18eeb372424a4a916097c692eb3f42
Plant ID: 268-86*B
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-10-18
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint