6ea545a984703f1ca359ff082d104568
Plant ID: 12907*I
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2019-08-14
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint