63708939120c6fe3e0210e31de27a3e3
Plant ID: 12907*N
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2017-05-19
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint