5e72c8a96b885526082c3f8bbfd0c46d
Plant ID: 12907*G
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2017-06-02
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint