577850532421d043bc31de4d1baccf99
Plant ID: 12907*N
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2017-05-28
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint