47b6d82132293f678240181392448e7e
Plant ID: 268-86*C
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Danny Schissler
Image Date: 2017-11-07
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint