43ec84f49384109b36cbc2abc79374c3
Plant ID: 12907*N
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2018-05-07
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint