385a47ad285aafda8e1d9b8d53c44686
Plant ID: 22868*N
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2018-04-28
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint