2b844b20add4d15c0eafbf01c0c001eb
Plant ID: 12907*I
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2017-10-28
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint