28a7d96c4bc7154c70467013abd040fe
Plant ID: 12907*Q
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-06-04
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint