2684e49ccc6c160f27a08a120504069e
Plant ID: 268-86*B
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-05-21
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint