20670e74bb5ca970cf0c5f52e1a35fa2
Plant ID: 12907*G
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2017-12-10
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint