0fff3612aee90019fbdfd00388f96c4b
Plant ID: 434-2011*A
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-12-27
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint