0defe40fa9152530e15fc75692d606ed
Plant ID: 22868*L
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Danny Schissler
Image Date: 2017-11-07
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint