0aee17c0ed232e9614d1867ce786c637
Plant ID: 12907*N
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2017-09-04
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint