fcc19de7f2c0c690481c9f40872430bd
Plant ID: 806-87*C
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-05-02
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint