e5f9d7a724bd7763bd1b5f2a682db999
Plant ID: 266-86*B
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-04-30
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint