e3ea10141dbe12d253ad6ca77385f755
Plant ID: 22866*A
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-04-23
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint