e25dbf6cd8a42e15de148a8ec61fd8aa
Plant ID: 266-86*B
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2021-05-01
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint