dee991ec9f023eea02bd7f2cebbcbb47
Plant ID: 806-87*A
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2018-08-03
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint