d5a4d8817eb43c4e03bb44aa0a8955aa
Plant ID: 22866*A
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2018-02-20
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint