c89b8687a9d85f465badd9f142c5b8d7
Plant ID: 806-87*C
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2021-12-07
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint