c508c7ab068dbe9eca1c3fe67c3da1f4
Plant ID: 12898*H
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2021-11-05
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint