b3a8fc422f5d447ef30623d7ec01a5e9
Plant ID: 806-87*A
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2021-12-07
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint