abdcd99b089fd82782f343570ddda7fb
Plant ID: 266-86*B
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: Danny Schissler
Image Date: 2017-11-07
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint