a933131ddffd12c07a386c76f85a8370
Plant ID: 806-87*C
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2021-05-01
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint