9951e8efd15e1ed048e9b6a0360f4955
Plant ID: 12898*A
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-05-20
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint