90f3889ed3a8dc6a8b19c08dc7efcb11
Plant ID: 12898*A
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2021-11-05
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint