878df5f345fe6551bc103b251dc8cc4d
Plant ID: 12898*A
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2021-11-06
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint