8624220bc55d1d587ca586c684c6360a
Plant ID: 22866*B
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2019-10-23
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint