7d8e86a20d6c1a97dcdcf9b5f3ddf1e0
Plant ID: 806-87*C
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2021-12-07
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint