7d232d67a4ee22d6a41b8c25bbbb44c1
Plant ID: 12898*P
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2021-11-06
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint