790372a4516fbfa21a8a3b4f23586730
Plant ID: 806-87*A
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-02-16
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint