6feae7d543ef254f5f6f786593f8ab4a
Plant ID: 12898*H
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2021-11-01
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint