68268c40a323b16b0083963249162402
Plant ID: 12898*Q
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2021-10-02
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint