4b697925af72ac70591b01db562fb416
Plant ID: 266-86*B
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: Danny Schissler
Image Date: 2017-06-08
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint