45cacf190cc04e9a8b30a855d18a87b6
Plant ID: 12898*F
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-07-18
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint