3e3685e5e1e335258a45cdf05aa38ff1
Plant ID: 12898*L
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2021-09-06
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint