3cacdb11e4e0de6550e03510f46c5898
Plant ID: 12898*F
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya laciniosa
Common Name: Shellbark Hickory, Kingnut
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-07-18
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint